Lectures for Class Hesse


Gastvorträge/Vortragsreihen

2018 Svetlana Jakel, Frankfurt 

2017 Naomi Kasumi, Seattle/USA 

2016 Uwe Loesch, Düsseldorf 

2015 Xiang Fan, Beijing, China 

2015 Chen Lei, Beijing, China 

2014 Wu Yong, Beijing/Shantou, China 

2014 Richard van der Laken, Amsterdam/Netherland 

2013 Erika Hillemacher, Sydney/Australia 

2013 Muthoni Kimani, Cape Town/South Africa 

2013 Marc Siegel, Wien/Frankfurt 

2013 Frank Hellenkamp, Berlin 

2012 Lü Jingren, Beijing 

2012 Petra Eggers, Berlin 

2012 Sebastian Oschatz, Frankfurt 

2012 Siggi Becker, Düsseldorf 

2012 Petra Gropp, Frankfurt 

2012 Christoph Schröder, Frankfurt 

2012 Peter Eckart, Frankfurt 

2011 Johannes Bergerhausen Köln/Mainz  

2011 Philipp Teufel, Victor Malsy, Düsseldorf  

2010 Rimini, Berlin  

2010 Jan Kolata, Düsseldorf 

2010 Bi Xuefeng, Shenzhen 

2010 Lü Jingren, Beijing 

2010 Wang Min, Beijing 

2010 Chen Shaohua, Shenzhen 

2010 Eike König, Berlin 

2010 Chen Zhengda, Hangzhou 

2010 Song Xiewei, Beijing 

2010 Zhang Suojia, Beijing 

2010 Sascha Lobe, Stuttgart 

Lectures for Class Hesse

 

2009 Jan Weiler, München 

2008 Claudia Kempf, Wuppertal 

2008 Mirko Borsche, München 

2008 Bettina Querfurth, Frankfurt 

2008 Hans-Heino Ewers, Uni Frankfurt 

2007 Daniela Haufe, Detlef Fiedler/Cyan, Berlin 

2007 Gerwin Schmidt, München 

2007 Stefan Nowak/Nowakteufelknyrim, Düsseldorf 

2007 Ralf Zilligen/BBDO, Düsseldorf 

2007 Barbara Bierach, Sydney 

2007 Atak alias Georg Barber, Berlin/Stockholm/Gent 

2006 Deutschlandrock, Berlin 

2006 Kirsten Dietz/Jochen Rädeker, Strichpunkt, Stuttgart 

2006 Holger Windfuhr/Wirtschaftswoche, Düsseldorf  

2006 Norbert Herold, München 

2005 Thomas Stricker, Düsseldorf 

2005 Francesca Ferguson, Berlin 

2005 Andreas Uebele, Stuttgart 

2005 Niklaus Troxler, Berlin/Stuttgart/Willisau  

2004 Peret und Felix Thomas, Barcelona 

2004 Peter Oprach, Düsseldorf  

2003 Kurt Weidemann, Stuttgart 

2003 Heinrich Paravicini/Mutabor, Hamburg 

2003 Frank Hartmann, Erwin Bauer, Wien 

2002 Fons Hickmann, Berlin/Wien 

2002 Guido Heffels/Heimat, Berlin 

2002 Petra Knyrim/Nowakteufelknyrim, Düsseldorf 

2002 Christian Boros, Berlin 

2002 Johannes Erler/Factordesign, Hamburg 

2002 Christine Hesse, Düsseldorf 

2001 Daniel Jenett, Hamburg 

2001 Thomas Bruggiesser, Michel Fries, Zürich  

2000 Karin & Bertram Schmidt Friderichs, Mainz, Verleger  

2000 Paulo Greuel, Floranopolis/Brasilien, Fotografie  

1999 Hubertus Hamm, München Fotografie  

1999 Christian von Alvensleben, Hamburg, Fotografie