Lectures for Class Hesse


Gastvorträge/Vortragsreihen

2018 Naomi Kasumi, Seattle/USA 

2018 Svetlana Jakel, Frankfurt

2017 Naomi Kasumi, Seattle/USA

2016 Uwe Loesch, Düsseldorf

2015 Xiang Fan, Beijing, China

2015 Chen Lei, Beijing, China

2014 Wu Yong, Beijing/Shantou, China

2014 Richard van der Laken, Amsterdam/Netherland

2013 Erika Hillemacher, Sydney/Australia

2013 Muthoni Kimani, Cape Town/South Africa

2013 Marc Siegel, Wien/Frankfurt

2013 Frank Hellenkamp, Berlin

2012 Lü Jingren, Beijing

2012 Petra Eggers, Berlin

2012 Sebastian Oschatz, Frankfurt

2012 Siggi Becker, Düsseldorf

2012 Petra Gropp, Frankfurt

2012 Christoph Schröder, Frankfurt

2012 Peter Eckart, Frankfurt

2011 Johannes Bergerhausen Köln/Mainz

2011 Philipp Teufel, Victor Malsy, Düsseldorf

2010 Rimini, Berlin

2010 Jan Kolata, Düsseldorf

2010 Bi Xuefeng, Shenzhen

2010 Lü Jingren, Beijing

2010 Wang Min, Beijing

2010 Chen Shaohua, Shenzhen

2010 Eike König, Berlin

2010 Chen Zhengda, Hangzhou

2010 Song Xiewei, Beijing

2010 Zhang Suojia, Beijing

2010 Sascha Lobe, Stuttgart

Lectures for Class Hesse

 

2009 Jan Weiler, München 

2008 Claudia Kempf, Wuppertal 

2008 Mirko Borsche, München 

2008 Bettina Querfurth, Frankfurt 

2008 Hans-Heino Ewers, Uni Frankfurt 

2007 Daniela Haufe, Detlef Fiedler/Cyan, Berlin 

2007 Gerwin Schmidt, München 

2007 Stefan Nowak/Nowakteufelknyrim, Düsseldorf 

2007 Ralf Zilligen/BBDO, Düsseldorf 

2007 Barbara Bierach, Sydney 

2007 Atak alias Georg Barber, Berlin/Stockholm/Gent 

2006 Deutschlandrock, Berlin 

2006 Kirsten Dietz/Jochen Rädeker, Strichpunkt, Stuttgart 

2006 Holger Windfuhr/Wirtschaftswoche, Düsseldorf  

2006 Norbert Herold, München 

2005 Thomas Stricker, Düsseldorf 

2005 Francesca Ferguson, Berlin 

2005 Andreas Uebele, Stuttgart 

2005 Niklaus Troxler, Berlin/Stuttgart/Willisau  

2004 Peret und Felix Thomas, Barcelona 

2004 Peter Oprach, Düsseldorf  

2003 Kurt Weidemann, Stuttgart 

2003 Heinrich Paravicini/Mutabor, Hamburg 

2003 Frank Hartmann, Erwin Bauer, Wien 

2002 Fons Hickmann, Berlin/Wien 

2002 Guido Heffels/Heimat, Berlin 

2002 Petra Knyrim/Nowakteufelknyrim, Düsseldorf 

2002 Christian Boros, Berlin 

2002 Johannes Erler/Factordesign, Hamburg 

2002 Christine Hesse, Düsseldorf 

2001 Daniel Jenett, Hamburg 

2001 Thomas Bruggiesser, Michel Fries, Zürich  

2000 Karin & Bertram Schmidt Friderichs, Mainz, Verleger  

2000 Paulo Greuel, Floranopolis/Brasilien, Fotografie  

1999 Hubertus Hamm, München Fotografie  

1999 Christian von Alvensleben, Hamburg, Fotografie